Teilnehmer

Datenschutz bitte lesen …

No.CountryNameFederation/Club10m30mField
1AUTSchwaiger MaxSteiermarkM
2AUTPirkmann JuliaSteiermarkW
3AUTReiter ChristineSteiermarkW
4AUTScheucher MichaelaSteiermarkW
5AUTKristandl ManfredSteiermarkM
6AUTGsteu BernhardVorarlbergM
7AUTMayr LukasVorarlbergM
8AUTFritz ErichVorarlbergS
9AUTLugmayr HaraldWienS
10AUTPezzei FlorianWienS
11AUTLiptak JaroslavWienS
12AUTLiptakova MonikaWienS
13AUTHeidegger DanielWienM
14HUNMátrai IstvánHUNSS
15HUNPalotai GyulaHUNS
16GERBenker PiaPSSBU23w
17GERSimon PascalPSSBU23w
18GERSimon ChristophPSSBSS
19GERKurz Hans GeorgPSSBSS
20GERAnspach ThomasPSSBSS
21GERSprengard FranziskaPSSBW
22GERKlose MaikPSSBS
23GERSteinmann AlessandroPSSBU23m
24SUIHansen JonasZSAMVMM
25SUIFelber TobiasZSAMVU23mU23
26GERKnopp AchimRSBS
27AUTTime ReginaOberösterreichW
28AUTStix AndreasOberösterreichU23m
29AUTZehetner WalterOberösterreichM
30AUTKrumphuber WolfgangOberösterreichMM
31AUTHofmeister GeraldOberösterreichMM
32AUTSchimböck HaraldOberösterreichSS
33GERSchlechter JuliaHSW
34GERWeigel AndrèHSMM
35GERNeumann PeterHSMM
36GERRompf KevinHSM
37GERHaberland AliciaHSWW
38GERBrammann LeaHSU23w
39GERPutz PascalHSU23mU23
40CZEMaterna JiříCZES
41CZENovák JakubCZEM
42CZEHlaváček StanislavCZES
43GERAumann SylviaGERW
44GERAumann ThomasGERMM
45GERDreßel ChristianGERMM
46GERHandrick MarcelGERM
47GERKemptner JulianGERU23mU23
48GERKlöckers MariusGERU23m
49GERNold LauraGERU23w
50GERPeschel MarkusGERU23mU23
51GERReichhuber StefanGERMM
52GERReimann SandraGERWW
53GERSiemon JulianaGERU23w
54GERSpillner AlexanderGERM
55GERSprengard MartinaGERU23w
56GERWalo MichaelaGERW
57GERHofmann KorbinianBSSBM
58GERBogner-Weiß ChristophBSSBM
59GERHeinz MelanieBSSBW
60GERForstner LisaBSSBU23w
61GERKreuzinger MatthiasBSSBMM
62GERWagner ChristianBSSBMM
63GERNiedermüller JulianeFSG MünchenW
64GERSoyer VeronikaFSG MünchenU23wU23
65GERScherke ThomasFSG MünchenM
66GERSinning MichaelFSG MünchenM
67GERHochwald SörenNSSVS
68GERKüllmar KarinNSSVS
69GERMüller RichardSV HausenM
70RUSKuznetsov StanislavRUSM
71RUSMoskovskikh NikitaRUSU23w
72RUSAkhmedzhanov TimurRUSU23w
73RUSParshukova EkaterinaRUSU23w
74RUSIovina ViktoriiaRUSU23w
75GERBecker MichaelNWDSBS
76GERStrauch RobertNWDSBS
77GERBederke AlexanderNWDSBM
78GERHarrer MarkusNWDSBSS
79AUTKleemann MichaelNiederösterreichU23mU23
80AUTLampl ThomasNiederösterreichMM
81AUTKroiss AndreasNiederösterreichSS
82AUTLesk KatharinaNiederösterreichU23w
83FRAGeng ChristopheFRAMM
84FRAGeng BertrandFRAM
85FRAHatterer StéphaneFRAM
86FRACarpentier AgnèsFRAW
87FRARemond LyneFRAU23wU23
88FRAGeng AlexandraFRAU23w
89FRAGallot JulienFRAU23m
90NEDBekhoven, Van JackMGZS
91NEDRoelands JackMGZS
92NEDRoelands AdrieMGZS
93NEDSprenkels KevinMGZM
94GERWeil BrittaWSVWW
95GERFürst LouisWSVMM
96GERKlenk ChantalWSVWW
97GERHügler BenjaminWSVMM
98GERDarcis MarcoWSVMM
99GERGackstatter LukasWSVM
100GERSchiele LydiaWSVW
101GERWälde DavidWSVM
102GERPenzeck AlexandraWSVW
103GERPenzeck WalterWSVSS
104GERHuber ErichWSVSS
105GERWunderlich FrankWSVSS
106GERScherand FelixWSVU23mU23
107GERHenne AndreasWSVSM
108GERFürst GebhardWSVS
109GERBosch RobinWSVJ
110AUTKostenzer ThomasTirolMM
111AUTMoser ManuelTirolU23mU23
112AUTMoser MatthiasTirolU23mU23
113AUTAnrain JulianTirolM
114AUTAuer KatharinaTirolW
115AUTAuer Marie-TheresTirolU23w
116AUTAuer Hans HermannTirolS
117AUTMölg SophiaTirolU23w
118GERBlumtritt Karl-HeinzNDSS
119GERWestermann MarcoNDSS
120GERGreve SaraNDW
121GERMichaelis JochenNDSS
122SUIKönig RobertBKAMVS
123SUISalvisberg MarioBKAMVSS
124SUIBurri PeterBKAMVSS
125SUIBieri RamonaBKAMVWW
126SUIMarti NolwennBKAMVW
127SUIHarlacher RenatoBKAMVMM
128SUIStalder KurtBKAMVS
129SUIGohl RomanBKAMVM
130SUIMarti RolandBKAMVM
131SUIBrüschweiler JoelEASVMM
132SUIHurschler MonikaEASVWW
133SUIBaumgartner JoëlleEASVWW
134SUIBösch LarissaEASVU23wU23
135SUISteiner MircoEASVU23mU23
136SUIBachofner SvenEASVU23mU23
137SUIArnold ChristofEASVSS
138SUIFrey AndréEASVSS
139SUISteiner SamuelEASVSS
140AUTRonacher WalterSSSVS
141AUTScharschinger FranzSSSVS
142AUTBergschober AndreasSSSVS
143AUTHirscher GüntherSSSVSS